loading...

Thursday, 15 June 2017

LIST OF SUCCESSFUL DSSC CANDIDATES RECOMMENDED FOR INTERVIEW SCREENING 2017



The underlisted candidates are hereby invited to attend Nigerian Air Force 2016 DSSC Interview as follows:

  • a. Date: 3 July 2016.
  • b. Venue: Nigerian Air Force Base, Mando Road Kawo, Kaduna
Candidates are to prepare to stay in Kaduna for about 7 days and to report with the following:
  • a. Original of their Credentials.
  • b. 2 White vests.
  • c. 2 Blue PT Shorts.
  • d. 1 Pair of Canvas Shoes.
LIST OF SUCCESSFUL DSSC CANDIDATES RECOMMENDED FOR INTERVIEW SCREENING
ABIA STATE
Serial Applicant ID Name Sex Degree with Grade
(a) (b) (c ) (e) (h)
1 DSSC201618149 NDUKWE MATHEW SAMUEL MALE HND BUILDING TECH
2 DSSC201606568 SUNDAY CHRISTOPHER UKA MALE HND
3 DSSC201626136 PRECIOUS IHEUKWUMERE IKONNE MALE BSc NURSING
4 DSSC201607615 EMEKA NKEMKA IHEUKWUMERE MALE BSC ARCHITECTURE 
5 DSSC201638530 CHINEMEREM CHINEDUM IHEANACHO MALE BSc STATISTICS
6 DSSC201604552 DAVID NKEMUAKOLAM ONUMEAGBU MALE HND Elect/Elect 
7 DSSC201653406 CHIBUEZE IKE MALE BSC BUILDING/REG PLANNING 
8 DSSC201604610 UZOMA CHIBUIKEM AKWARA MALE Bsc Sociology
9 DSSC201613851 CHIGOZIE BABANGIDA ANYASOR MALE BSc Med  Radiography
10 DSSC201683296 IHEANYI JOHN ORJI MALE MBBS
11 DSSC201685823 CHINAZO IROKANULO FEMALE BMLS
12 DSSC201631191 CHINEDU OTI MALE BSC ED CHEMS
13 DSSC201682424 EME NNANNA EME  MALE BSC Statistics
ADAMAWA STATE
14 DSSC201610358 BONGSHI IBRAHIM MALE HND ELECT/ ELECT
15 DSSC201636832 LABAN DANZARIA MALE B TECH
16 DSSC201610612 ABDULRAHMAN ADAMU MALE BSc INFO TECH
17 DSSC201619917 ENOCK SAMUEL MALE B.TECH
18 DSSC201674891 ABUBAKAR KAPO HASSAN MALE BSc 
19 DSSC201623155 ADARKI W. PONGRI MALE BSc Pharmacy
20 DSSC201604611 ABDULQADIR JADA MAHMUDU MALE B.ENGR
21 DSSC201679136 AYMAN HAYATU MALE BSc
22 DSSC201672181 IJIDAI JOHN MALE HND
23 DSSC201610055 ABUBAKAR DIKKO MALE LLB/BL
24 DSSC201631596 JUNAIDU TUKUR BELLO MALE B.Sc MLS 
25 DSSC201682857 AMINU IBRAHIM DILLI MALE BSc Comp Software Networking 
26 DSSC201611535 ENOCH MAGDALENE  FEMALE HND COMP SCI 
AKWA IBOM STATE
27 DSSC201602834 INI SUNDAY UDO MALE HND  MECH ENG 
28 DSSC201640045 A MONDAY EFFIONG MALE  HND  COMPUTER ENGR
29 DSSC201676729 ELIJAH KENNEDY BEN MALE B.ENG EEE
30 DSSC201629345 IMAOBONG MONDAY UDOH FEMALE B.MS  MED LAB SCI
31 DSSC201605704 NSIKAN FRIDAY BASSEY MALE HND E. ELECT. ENGR
32 DSSC201617693 IDORENYIN FRANCIS UMANA MALE HND QUNTITY SURVEYING 
33 DSSC201623129 GODWIN FRIDAY EDOHO MALE BA (LAW)
34 DSSC201600483 EDIDIONG EMMANUEL ASUQUO MALE BSC BUILDING SCIENCE
35 DSSC201635072 OTOBONG UDO BEN FEMALE BMLS
36 DSSC201602034 USEN  EFFANGA USEN MALE MBBS 
37 DSSC201679953 UNYIME SUNDAY JASPER MALE BMR
38 DSSC201666121 GRACE EFFIONG JOSHUA FEMALE HND ENVIRON HEALTH
ANAMBRA STATE
39 DSSC201630576 OLISAEMEKA CHRISTOPHER ANANWUNE MALE HND MECH ENGR 
40 DSSC201613552 JAMES CHIGOZIE NWACHUYA MALE B.ENG MECH ENG
41 DSSC201661576 FRANCIS FRANK NWANKWO MALE HND RADAR ENGINEERING
42 DSSC201624902 JULIAN KENECHUKWU ARINZE MALE HND Elect/Elect
43 DSSC201625876 CHINEDU  ANTHONY  MBONU  MALE B.eng  ELECTRONICS AND COMPUTER ENGR
44 DSSC201685839 BENJAMIN OSONDU ONUORAH MALE HND  COMPUTER SCIENCE
45 DSSC201650443 TOCHUKWU VICTOR CHUKWUDUMEME MALE HND Elect/ Elect 
46 DSSC201606461 BETHRAND UZOMA OKAFOR MALE B.Eng  MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
47 DSSC201623583 CHUKWUMA LOIUS CHUKWUKA MALE B.ENG ELEC ELECT 
48 DSSC201632284 KOSISOCHUKWU CHIBUEZE EZEKAFOR MALE B.ED MATHS 
49 DSSC201623087 EMMANUEL CHUKWU UDEGBUNAM MALE BLL LLB 
50 DSSC201631776 CHINWEOKE NNEAMAKA OGBALU FEMALE BSC SOCIOLOGY 
51 DSSC201698128 EMMANUEL CHIAGOZIE ONYEJEKWE MALE BA THEOLOGY
52 DSSC201607902 AFAMEFUNA FELIX MBONU MALE B  Eng Comp Engr
53 DSSC201621158 GODWIN CHUKWUEBUKA OKONKWO MALE BSc Lab Science
BAUCHI STATE
54 DSSSC201626491 ISYAKA AHMED JIBRIN MALE BSc Bus Info Sys 
55 DSSC201620547 USMAN SANI MALE DOCTOR OF VETERINARY 
56 DSSC201619431 TIMOTHY LINUS MALE HND HOSPITALITY MANAGER 
57 DSSC201616201 SIRAJO AHMED JIBRIN MALE B.Sc Network Technology 
58 DSSC201655558 IMRANA DAN'AZUMI MALE BSc Info Tech  IT Progam 
59 DSSC201600656 SADDAM SALISU GARBA MALE B.Eng Mech 
60 DSSC201629727 MUHAMMAD ISAH KABIR MALE B.Sc. Q S 
61 DSSC201608582 GIDAS SUNDAY JOSHUA MALE B.Tech 
62 DSSC201619456 ISHAYA ALHAMDU MALE B.Tech 
63 DSSC201601663 IBRAHIM ILIYASU MALE Edu. English 
64 DSSC201620898 RILWANU GIDADO MOH MALE B.Tech  
65 DSSC201666151 KABIRU ABDULKADIR MALE B.sc  INFO TECH
66 DSSC201662614 MUSA GABDO ADAMU MALE B Tech Achitecture
BAYELSA STATE
67 DSSC201630115 TARIERE GODFREY TINKORAGHA FEMALE BSC STATISTICS
68 DSSC201627744 BOYELAYEFA SOPHIA ATTI FEMALE HND COMP. SCI
69 DSSC201617185 MACAULAY ENIEKEBI MALE HND ENV HEALTH TECH 
70 DSSC201640433 EPHRAIM AYIBAKURO SUOBITE MALE MBBS 
71 DSSC201620713 EBIWENI ABIGAIL ENAREGHA FEMALE B.sc HUMAN RESOURCE MGT
72 DSSC201657758 BASILA INIE ALLAGOA FEMALE B.NURSING SCI
73 DSSC201618464 EREKEDOUMENE JEFFREY MADUKU MALE MBBS 
74 DSSC201639028 ZILAYEFA JOSEPH MACAULAY MALE B.ED CHEMISTRY
75 DSSC201637926 TUBOKEYE KELVIN AKASAH MALE BSC SOCIOLOGY 
76 DSSC201626068 CYRIL EBI AKPOFURE MALE BMLS
77 DSSC201604609 OYINTARE YOLANDA KEBOH FEMALE MSC HRM
78 DSSC201603090 SARAH WORIPIRE GEORGE FEMALE BSC. COMP. SCI
79 DSSC201624384 BOYE TARE BLESSING FEMALE BSC STATISTICS
BENUE STATE
80 DSSC201608615 JOSEPH OCHE AGADA MALE BSC STATISTIC 
81 DSSC201612921 HELEN ORI OCHEPA FEMALE B.TECH 
82 DSSC201626558 MONDAY EMMANUEL JOHNSON MALE HND Qty Suvy 
83 DSSC201600944 HEMBADOON LINDA AGBECHA FEMALE BSc ED TECH 
84 DSSC201615171 TERHEMBA GWER MALE BSc B/TECH 
85 DSSC201626263 TERNA PETER ASHI MALE BSc MEC ENGR 
86 DSSC201607571 EJEMBI AMBROSE EJEMBI MALE B.Sc SOCIO
87 DSSC201614946 ABRAHAM TAVERSHIMA ALAKI MALE BSc PSY 
88 DSSC201676339 VICTORIA ELACHI AGHOGHOVIA FEMALE HND Comm Health Offr
89 DSSC201631357 JOHNSON ODEH EDEH MALE BSC E/ELECT 
90 DSSC201619704 JAMES  IJOGO  OGBILE  MALE BSc SOCIO ANTHRO
91 DSSC201609050 INALEGWU ADOLE MALE SOFTWARE ENGR
92 DSSC201606533 AUDU FELIX ENENCHE MALE BSc MATHS COMP 
93 DSSC201614967 AUDU EDOKA MALE B Tech Elect/Elect
94 DSSC201610173 ANN PRISCILLA  EJILA FEMALE BSc Criminology & Security Studies 
95 DSSC201611503 EVELYN IHINI ULAKA FEMALE BSC Sociology
BORNO STATE
96 DSSC201600465 AMINU CHARA MUSA MALE BSC INFOR TECH
97 DSSC201652597 BELLO ABDULLAHI BELLO MALE BA ISLAMIC STUDIES 
98 DSSC201601646 ULARAM JETI KUMANGGAR MALE B.Ed Maths  
99 DSSC201603228 SANUSI LIMAN SHETTIMA MALE BA 
100 DSSC201614135 RUKAIYA SHUAIBU BURATAI FEMALE BSc Chemistry Edu  
101 DSSC201605539 MUSTAPHA NIL SHETTIMA MALE BSc Comp Engr  
102 DSSC201605386 MOHAMMED TIJJANI GREMA MALE BSC MATH EDUCATION 
103 DSSC201611417 SALEH RAMAT HALA MALE LLB 
104 DSSC201621985 ADAMU UMAR MALE B. Tech Building 
105 DSSC201604926 MICAH IJUDIGAL MAIWANDO MALE BSc ADMIN/PERS
106 DSSC201606022 ABDULLAHI USMAN BUTU MALE BSc Radiography
107 DSSC201614410 ARI DOMINIC GAMARAJA MALE ADMIN/PERS
108 DSSC201665864 BABA GANA BUKAR MALE BA Eng
109 DSSC201600853 BIRMAH MUTAH NYADAR MALE BSc Ed
110 DSSC201627467 MUHAMMAD ABUBAKAR BUBA MALE BSc Compt Engr
111 DSSC201609235 LUKMAN HASSAN BELLO MALE BSc Radiography
CROSS RIVER STATE
112 DSSC201683576 FRIDAY ABANG AGBOR MALE HND PURCHASING/SUP
113 DSSC201610275 OBENKE PATRICK EYONG FEMALE B.Tech Qty Suvy 
114 DSSC201627660 CHRISTIAN TAKUM AKUBA MALE HND E/ELECT 
115 DSSC201609348 SUNDAY OKOI SUNDAY  MALE BSc. Comp Science
116 DSSC201607562 JAMES AGI OGAR MALE BA Eng Edu 
117 DSSC201621843 FIDEL AJU OGAR MALE BSC ARCHITECTURE 
118 DSSC201617462 ENYA MANYO EDU MALE BSC EDN 
119 DSSC201669675 EMMANUEL   FRIDAY  ENYI  MALE B.ENG ELECT/ELECT 
120 DSSC201633984 VINCENT EDOGI IGBO MALE HND MECH ENG 
121 DSSC201670318 FRIDAY PETER USANG MALE B.ED CHEM
122 DSSC201608872 CLEMENT JOSEPH ASHU MALE HND Human Resources Mgt 
123 DSSC201617045 PRECIOUS SAMPSON AUSTIN MALE LLB.LAW
124 DSSC201625074 AGBO ROWLAND BASSEY MALE BSC Comp Sc
DELTA STATE
125 DSSC201664873 MICHEAL CHUKWUDI ODINFONO MALE HND MECH ENG
126 DSSC201661053 JERRY OBINNA CHUKWUJI MALE HND Stat
127 DSSC201659389 JOSHUA UCHE OKOGBA MALE HND MECH ENG
128 DSSC201626474 CHUKWUNWEIKE OSUWE MALE HND Mech Eng 
129 DSSC201685453 SAMUEL ANINYEI MALE HND EE 
130 DSSC201685293 ANDREW AKPOME OMODAJI MALE HND Comp Sci
131 DSSC201626723 EMUVOKE MATHEW OTITEH MALE Bsc Ed Chem 
132 DSSC201600306 DANIEL IFECHUKWUDE CHIAZOR MALE B.SC BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERS
133 DSSC201617131 IFEOMA AMANDA AWABUWA FEMALE Bsc.(ED)  CHEMISTRY
134 DSSC201604876 JOSHUA OGHENERUEMU UKPEDE MALE HND Elect Elect 
135 DSSC201633232 ONYEKA ETUOKWU MALE HND  ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
136 DSSC201621402 OROBOSA EVRORO MALE HND Mech Eng
137 DSSC201610256 EMMANUEL JUNIOR ABATI MALE BA Ed English
EBONYI STATE
138 DSSC201624927 SAMPSON CHINWEOLU OSI MALE HND PURCHASING &SUPPLY 
139 DSSC201626169 FRIDAY AFIOGU OGAH NWOPU MALE HND  AIRCRAFT ENGR TECH
140 DSSC201640503 IKECHUKWU OTU ALUM MALE HND ELECT. ELECT. ENGR
141 DSSC201618724 INNOCENT CHIGOZIE AJAH MALE B.SC HOSPITALITY MANAGER
142 DSSC201640934 KENNEDY EMEKA OBASI MALE HND  ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGR
143 DSSC201648464 COMFORT EZICHI OGBONNAYA FEMALE HND Elect/ Elect Engr 
144 DSSC201630519 MICHAEL AFAMEFUNA NWEKE MALE B. PHARM
145 DSSC201674732 ANGELA AKANELE ISU FEMALE HND HOTEL AND CATERING MGT
146 DSSC201678278 EKUMA GABRIEL OTU MALE MBBS/PRIMARY
147 DSSC201634138 AMADI OWORA AMADI MALE MBBS MEDICINE AND SURGERY
148 DSSC201610918 ONU EZE ANIEZI MALE BSc Arch  
149 DSSC201606401 AUGUSTINE OKPARA OFOR MALE B Eng Automotive Eng 
EDO STATE
150 DSSC201603423 ELVIS OMOAKA MALE  HND ELECT/ELECT ENG 
151 DSSC201655649 ABRAHAM SMART ESAN MALE HND COMP SCI
152 DSSC201607135 ERIC TITO EBOEKHAPHI MALE HND Mech Eng
153 DSSC201634619 ABDULRASHEED ABDULAI MALE HND Mech-Eng
154 DSSC201629086 IBRAHIM SEDI TIJANI MALE HND MECH ENG 
155 DSSC201614768 MAURICE OSARO IDEMUDIA MALE HND Elect/Elect
156 DSSC201677441 IFEANYI  ORIHU  MALE HND Mech Eng
157 DSSC201603049 YAKUBU  BABANGIDA ABUBAKAR MALE HND Mech-Eng
158 DSSC201677507 ONOBUMEH APOLOGUN BALOGUN  MALE HND  BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
159 DSSC201615802 EKPEN OTOIBHILI FEMALE LLB,BL 
160 DSSC201642845 EHIKIOYA SOLOMON AKHIDUE MALE HND Building Tech 
161 DSSC201666043 NEHIKHARE ADRIAN UGIAGBE MALE B.Dental Surg
162 DSSC201605864 ABDULWAHAB SEGHOSIME  MALE HND Statistics
163 DSSC201666219 JOSEPH UWAGBAI UMORU MALE MB BS/MB ChB/CONSULTANT
EKITI STATE
164 DSSC201625791 FEMI J AGUNBIADE MALE HND Elect/Elect
165 DSSC201601366 AYODEJI STEPHEN AKINYEMI MALE HND ELECT ELECT 
166 DSSC201622458 IDOWU SUNDAY AINA MALE HND ENVIROMENTAL HEALTH TECH 
167 DSSC201609768 DELE EMMANUEL AJAYI MALE BSC PSY 
168 DSSC201606939 ADERONKE RACHAEL OJO FEMALE B.Sc  STATISTICS 
169 DSSC201627993 SAMSON TOPE OGUNJEMILA MALE BSc Statistic 
170 DSSC201631236 BOLAJI DEBORAH IBOSIOLA FEMALE B.PT PHYSIOTHERAPY
171 DSSC201602357 KOLAWOLE TEMITOPE OLADIMEJI MALE RN NURSING SCIENCE
172 DSSC201632465 ADENIRAN OLUWASEUN TAIWO MALE B.Sc PSYCHOLOGY
173 DSSC201609828 OLUSOLA ABE MALE B.sc COMPUTER SCIENCE
174 DSSC201630628 OLUWATOBI RICHARD OGUNBIYI MALE LLB
175 DSSC201611595 OLUWAFI SAMUEL OMOTOLA MALE HND E/ELECT
ENUGU STATE
176 DSSC201644112 JOHNPAUL ANICHI MALE HND Elect/ Elect Engr 
177 DSSC201622001 CHUKWUEMEKA LAWRENCE ANI MALE BSc Statistic 
178 DSSC201644018 OKECHUKWU AYODELE OFFOR MALE B.PHARM  PHARMACY
179 DSSC201611374 MAXIMUS IFESINACHI ANIOKE MALE HND EE
180 DSSC201657691 CHIJIOKE KELVIN EZE MALE BSC MECH ENG 
181 DSSC201601768 IFEDIORA GERALD CHUKWU MALE B.ENG  COMPUTER ENGINEERING
182 DSSC201633445 CHUKWUANUGO ALUTAOJI MALE HND COMP SCI 
183 DSSC201627935 WILLIAMS ARINZE ONUOHA MALE LLB 
184 DSSC201603611 CHIOMA NKECHINYERE ENEH FEMALE HND COMPUTER ENGR 
185 DSSC201637986 CLEMENT CHUKWU MALE B.TECH ED ELECT TECH 
186 DSSC201636246 NNANNA JEFF EJIOGU MALE HND  ARCHITECTURE
187 DSSC201637384 NNAEMEKA KINGSLEY AGU MALE BSC PSYCOLOGY 
188 DSSC201646820 IMMACULATA ANULIKA OZOUDE FEMALE B Optom 
189 DSSC201625604 ALPHONSUS OGBODO MALE mech engr
190 DSSC201611154 NNAMANI CHRISTIAN OKEKE MALE MB BS/MB ChB
FCT
191 DSSC201662393 ABDULRASHEED OHINOYI ISAH MALE BSc Sociology 
192 DSSC201607005 BEKITDA BLESSING WIKA FEMALE HND PERS MGT
193 DSSC201609943 NDAGI MOHAMMED MALE B.Sc. Sociology 
194 DSSC201656075 FRANCA AGOR FEMALE BSc SOCIOLOGY 
195 DSSC201684317 ABUBAKAR  SADIQ  ALHASSAN  MALE Bsc.ed  ENGLISH LANGUAGE 
196 DSSC201685595 ISAH ABDULLAHI MALE BSc Sociology 
197 DSSC201653851 HAMZA MUSA SALIHU MALE  HND AC ENG TECH
198 DSSC201608222 SALIFU YUNUSA JIBRIN MALE B.Sc. Statistics Comp 
199 DSSC201624989 JOSEPH  ISEDE SAMPSON  MALE HND  DENTAL TECHNOLOGY
GOMBE STATE
200 DSSC201671211 YILA TOKARA NADELA MALE Doc Vet Med 
201 DSSC201666438 ABDULMAJEED YUSUF MALE PGD Mech Engr 
202 DSSC201682500 ASAPH WAKILI ANTHONY MALE HND ELECT ELECT 
203 DSSC201665231 SANI  A. HAYATU  MALE BSc ED CHEM 
204 DSSC201633629 MUSA WUYO MUHAMMED MALE B.ENG
205 DSSC201649839 DALHATU MOHAMMED BODERI MALE Sociology
206 DSSC201622780 AYUBA KWASAKO DANBURAM MALE B.Eng RADAR ENGR
207 DSSC201624360 ZAHARADDEEN ZAKARI YAU MALE B.PHARM
208 DSSC201622442 JACOB GURE-GURE EDWARD MALE HND  ADMIN
209 DSSC201652252 KILANG YILA BALA MALE BNSC
210 DSSC201677397 EMMANUEL BABALE ILIYA MALE HND Purchasing & Supp 
211 DSSC201614545 MELA RICHARD WADA MALE MBBS
IMO STATE
212 DSSC201663060 CHINEDU ISHMAEL URUKWEM MALE B. PHARM
213 DSSC201601786 ISRAEL KELECHI NZOROMOBI MALE HND E/ELECT 
214 DSSC201645846 CHUKWUEMEKA JOHN NWADIOHA MALE B.ENG MATERIAL AND METALUGICAL ENG
215 DSSC201662190 JOHNPAUL CHITURU OGUGUO MALE B TECH INFO TECH 
216 DSSC201609185 PERPETUA CHINYERE ALAEKWE FEMALE BMLS
217 DSSC201644944 TOBECHUKWU  COLLINS NWAIWU MALE B.SC SOCIOLOGY
218 DSSC201617725 IFEDY WILLIAMS AKAMERE MALE BSC EDN CHEMISTRY
219 DSSC201607923 CHIKA PASCALINA ONUOHA FEMALE OPTOMETRIST
220 DSSC201631883 CHRISTOGONUS  SAMSON UWALAKA MALE Bsc Com-Sci
221 DSSC201607692 LARRY UGONNA EMENOGU MALE LLB
222 DSSC201633519 CHUKWUEMEKA MICHAEL UDOM MALE B.ENG. ELECT. ELECT. ENGINEERING
223 DSSC201665388 GODSWILL OKECHUKWU NWOKOROBIA MALE Bsc Sociology
224 DSSC201672956 EZINWA UZOAMAKA O ONYEUKWU FEMALE MB BS/MB ChB
225 DSSC201649141 CHINONYEREM EPIPHANY IKPEOHA MALE B Eng Building Tech
JIGAWA STATE
226 DSSC201639499 ISAH MUSA KAZAURE MALE HND Mech Eng 
227 DSSC201652181 AUWAL SANI MALE B.Sc. Comp. Sci. Network 
228 DSSC201613740 MUAZU MANSUR BAWA MALE BSc Sociology 
229 DSSC201608152 ABUBAKAR AHMED MALE HND HRM 
230 DSSC201612994 KABIRU KASSIM HARUNA MALE MBBS 
231 DSSC201681157 DAUDA ALIYU MALE MBBS
232 DSSC201619438 AUWALU ALHASSAN MALE BL,LLB 
233 DSSC201611926 HUSSAINI NURUDDEN WURIWA MALE B. HRM 
234 DSSC201608304 SALISU MUHAMMAD WAKLI MALE B.Sc. Ed chemistry 
235 DSSC201601047 MANSUR LIMAN MALE B.Sc. Sociology 
236 DSSC201623562 SALIHU MURTALA GALADIMA MALE BSc Chemistry
237 DSSC201623354 IBRAHIM MUHAMMAD KANYA MALE BSc Statistics 
238 DSSC201632315 ISMAIL ABDULHAMID MALE BSC Comp Sc
KADUNA STATE
239 DSSC201643746 GODWIN AARON MALE HND Elect/Elect 
240 DSSC201632863 AUTA EMMANUEL ADAMU MALE BSc Sociology 
241 DSSC201642977 SALAHUDDEEN ISAH MALE BSc Sociology
242 DSSC201603633 MAMMAN KATOH MALE HND Qty Suvy
243 DSSC201623857 BASHIR ILIYASU UMAR MALE BSc Building 
244 DSSC201636343 SULEIMAN ABDULLAHI MALE HND COMP SCI
245 DSSC201658609 ZUBAIRU ABDULLAHI UMAR MALE HND HEALTH RECORD 
246 DSSC201603481 ABDULWAHAB ABDULWASIU MALE BSC INTER STUDIES 
247 DSSC201681924 ABRAHAM BARDE MALE BSc Chemistry 
248 DSSC201610181 HARUNA DAHIRU MALE BSc Sociology 
249 DSSC201633295 SADIQ ABUBAKAR AMINU MALE BSc Comp Science 
250 DSSC201644382 NUHU  BAKO  ALIYU MALE MBBS 
251 DSSC201642323 GLORIA HUSAINI SAIDU FEMALE RN RM 
252 DSSC201616452 SALEH HADI UMAR MALE HND COMP  SCI 
253 DSSC201611202 AHYOM YAKUBU BAGRO MALE BSC Comp Sc
254 DSSC201661435 ABUBAKAR YUSUF MALE BSc Info Tech
255 DSSC201611481 MUSA ALIYU SULEIMAN MALE BA Islamic Studies
KANO STATE
256 DSSC201638235 UTHMAN ABDULLAHI UMAR MALE HND ELECT/ELECT 
257 DSSC201670652 NAZIRU  JIBRIL  MUSA MALE HND Elect/Elect
258 DSSC201647841 ISMAIL FAROUK LABARAN MALE Msc Comm Engr B Eng
259 DSSC201664954 ABUBAKAR SADIQ  MOHAMMAD MALE Msc Elect Elect 
260 DSSC201685725 ISMAIL MUHAMMAD  KABIR  MALE B info Tech 
261 DSSC201630968 USMAN KHALIFA MALE B. Info Tech 
262 DSSC201665469 UMAR YAKUBU MOHAMMED MALE B Tech Info Tech ,Network Mgt 
263 DSSC201606227 SA'IFULLAHI KABIRU MALE BSC ELECT/ELECT
264 DSSC201634308 ABDULLAHI GAMBALE MANSUR MALE BSc Info Tech 
265 DSSC201606482 ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM MALE BSc English Edu
266 DSSC201602133 ABDULRAHMAN NASIR AHMED MALE BSc Sociology 
267 DSSC201644196 FARDEEN  MUHAMMAD ALIYU MALE BSc Maths 
268 DSSC201625575 NASIRU AHMED ABDULLAHI MALE BSc Psychology
269 DSSC201672707 ISMAIL ABDULKADIR JIBRIL TSAUNI MALE MB BS/MB ChB
KATSINA STATE
270 DSSC201628396 ABDULSALAM AHMED MALE MSC SOFT WARE ENGR 
271 DSSC201611332 MUHAMMAD MAHMUD MALE HND Purchasing & Supply 
272 DSSC201624658 ABUBAKAR SADIQ TUKUR MALE B Tech Qty Survey
273 DSSC201610952 SHAMSUDDEEN LAWAL MALE BSc Mech Engr 
274 DSSC201608274 SANI IBRAHIM MALE HND MECH ENG 
275 DSSC201655412 SAHABI MUSA MALE HND Environ Health
276 DSSC201601574 ISAH HUSSAINI MALE HND Human Res Mgt 
277 DSSC201641396 BELLO MOHAMMED INUWA MALE BLL CIVIL LAW
278 DSSC201656209 AHMED UMAR ABUBAKAR MALE BSc Mech Engr 
279 DSSC201655138 AHMED RUFA'I ISAH MALE LLB Law 
280 DSSC201680284 KABIR MUHAMMAD YAHAYA MALE BSc Chem Edu 
281 DSSC201609791 ISAH KAITA MUSTAPHA MALE BSc Ed Maths 
KEBBI STATE
282 DSSC201608341 BASHAR MUHAMMAD MALE B.sc SOCIOLOGY 
283 DSSC201609783 KABIRU  ALWASA MUSA MALE B. ED ENG 
284 DSSC201609013 USMAN BUNZA MOHAMMED MALE MBBS
285 DSSC201613536 RILWANU DABAI ISYAKU MALE HND MECH ENG
286 DSSC201610668 MUBARAK MUSA MALE B.sc  Ed Maths 
287 DSSC201633811 JAMILU YUSUF MALE B.sc Ed Maths
288 DSSC201642473 NASIRU ALIERO SANI MALE B.sc PHARMACY 
289 DSSC201658452 YUNUSA IBRAHIM MALE HND LAB SCIENCE
290 DSSC201648090 MAHMUD MUSTAPHA IBRAHIM MALE LLB & BL
291 DSSC201637089 ABDULWAHAB ABUBAKAR MALE RN/RPN
292 DSSC201613773 SALIHU . LUQMAN MALE BSC EDU ELECT ELECT 
293 DSSC201676529 NICHOLAS MARCUS BULUS MALE BSC ELECT ELECT ENGR  
KOGI STATE
294 DSSC201629671 MUHAMMED ADINOYI ISA MALE B DENTAL SURGERY. 
295 DSSC201667767 SANUSI MOMOH MALE HND HRM
296 DSSC201652788 OJODALE AUGUSTINE AKOR MALE B.ED MATHS 
297 DSSC201662354 JEROME OLUWADAMILOLA BAIYEGUNHI MALE BTECH COMP. ENGR
298 DSSC201658002 OLUWADAMILARE TOBECHUKWU TOLUHI MALE B.SC HRM 
299 DSSC201630978 ABDULMALEEQ OMEIZA ENEJIYON MALE HND Mech Engr 
300 DSSC201636928 HABIB ONORUOYIZA MUHAMMED MALE HND Statistics 
301 DSSC201613254 SAMUEL OJONUGWA SANNI MALE B. ENG MECH ENGR
302 DSSC201612126 DAVID TEMITOPE JOHN MALE HND MECHANICAL ENGIEERING TECH 
303 DSSC201641033 SIDIKAT ETUDAIYE FEMALE BSc Ed Chem 
304 DSSC201626770 OSHEIMOH STEPHEN ENESI MALE HND QS 
305 DSSC201647005 FRIDAY KARIMU MALE HND PREV HELTH
306 DSSC201609510 JOSEPH OGIRIMA OVOSI MALE MBBS,PGD Stat FMC, PC Consult
KWARA STATE
307 DSSC201663955 SULAIMON BOLAKALE ABDULGANIYU MALE HND ELEC/ELEC ENGR 
308 DSSC201621105 TIJANI AYINDE ABDULLAHI MALE HND ELEC ENGR 
309 DSSC201639151 MUKAILA AFOLABI HUSSEIN MALE HND COMPUTER ENGR 
310 DSSC201606074 UMAR AYODEJI YUSUF MALE HND E/ELECT ENGR
311 DSSC201615670 ABDULRASAK ONAGUN MALE HND ELECT/ELECT
312 DSSC201614472 ISMAILA IBRAHIM USMAN MALE LL B/BL 
313 DSSC201615559 TOMISIN JOEL ASHAOLU MALE HND Statistics 
314 DSSC201614593 TUNJI LAWAL ELETU MALE B.TECH ELECT/ELECT
315 DSSC201674548 AFOLABI EMMANUEL FATIGUN MALE HND COMP SCI
316 DSSC201632643 ABDULRAZAQ YUSUF MOHAMMED  MALE B.Ed 
317 DSSC201622964 ABDULMUTALIB  SHEGUN HAMED  MALE HND Mech Engr 
318 DSSC201660928 SULEIMAN OLAIDE LAWAL MALE B TECH ARCHITECTURE 
319 DSSC201607223 SHAEED MURTALA BALOGUN MALE B Tech Statistics
320 DSSC201630680 HABI YEMI LAWAL MALE HND Architecture
LAGOS STATE
321 DSSC201654054 SARAH BUKOLA ADELAJA FEMALE HND Ac Eng
322 DSSC201664243 JOSHUA AYODEJI ITIOLU MALE B SC INFO TECH 
323 DSSC201626791 OLALEKAN SAHEED IBRAHIM MALE B.eng  MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
324 DSSC201634828 QUDUS OLAWALE OSHUN MALE HND QUANTITY SURVEYING
325 DSSC201603836 TOLULOPE ELIZABETH AKERELE FEMALE LLB 
326 DSSC201647626 MUSA ABIODUNDE TELE IMAM MALE B.sc , M.sc SOFTWARE ENGINEERING 
327 DSSC201601709 SEGUN MUSTAPHA ABIOYE MALE B.sc NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
328 DSSC201671811 OLABISI MAUSI BANKOLE FEMALE B.sc ed  ENGLISH LANGUAGE
329 DSSC201657824 ANUKEJI OJO MONSURU MALE B.sc HRM
330 DSSC201652510 DAMILOLA ANUOLUWAPO BANKALE FEMALE RN NURSING
331 DSSC201621911 DAYO CHARLES OBASUYI MALE HND SUPPLY
332 DSSC201638513 OLUWATOSIN ZAINAB IDRIS FEMALE DOC OPTOM
NASSARAWA STATE
333 DSSC201616684 JEREMIAH ISHAYA DOGONZO MALE HND Elect Elect
334 DSSC201600327 ABBA MUSA MALE BSc Building Tech 
335 DSSC201603106 ALAMIN ISA BELLO MALE BSc Electrical Engr
336 DSSC201617980 AYAKA DAVID KOTSO MALE BLL 
337 DSSC201681675 AMINU MAGAJI MOHAMMED  MALE HND  HRM
338 DSSC201654956 HADIZAT MERCY DANJUMA FEMALE HND Hospital Mgt
339 DSSC201606831 SHAMSUDEEN BABA ABDULLAHI MALE B.PHARM
340 DSSC201605170 JEREMIAH OYIGOCHO OIGANJI MALE MMBS
341 DSSC201629029 FAROUK UMAR ABUBAKAR MALE B.SC 
342 DSSC201667336 ABDULLAHI MUHAMMAD SANI MALE MBBS
343 DSSC201624672 AHMED JERRY ABAH MALE B.Sc Maths 
344 DSSC201608902 UMBUGADU FRANCIS ANZAKU MALE BSc Sociology 
NIGER STATE
345 DSSC201646178 UMAR MUSA MALE B Eng Elect Comp Engr
346 DSSC201648252 ALIYU ALHAJI SULEIMAN MALE BSc Edu Math 
347 DSSC201602125 DIMAS GANA YISA MALE B TECH MECH ENGR
348 DSSC201602283 YUNUSA  ETSU-NDAGI MALE BSc Network Engineering, MSC Inform Tech
349 DSSC201672082 MUHAMMAD USMAN ALKALI MALE BSc Nursing
350 DSSC201610407 HASSAN MOHAMMED MALE MBA
351 DSSC201636074 JOSEPH MAITALA MALE HND Purchasing & Supply 
352 DSSC201608714 AISHA  MOHAMMED UMAR FEMALE MBA  HRM
353 DSSC201647112 MUHAMMAD MUKTAR HASSAN MALE B.Pharm
354 DSSC201612405 SAIDU AHMED MALE BSc Nursing
355 DSSC201624468 ABUBAKAR SADIQ MOHAMMED MALE MBBS, MDCN
356 DSSC201602347 USMAN MOHAMMED WAZIRI MALE B TECH FOOD SCIENCE AND NUT
357 DSSC201600189 SULEIMAN SULEIMAN MALE BSC STATISTICS
358 DSSC201640883 YUSUF HAMISU JANKARO MALE B Tech (Ed) Elect/Elect
OGUN STATE
359 DSSC201638966 IBRAHIM OLADIPUPO ADEGBOYEGA MALE HND STATISTICS
360 DSSC201670711 WASIU OLAJUWON OSISANYA MALE HND Elect/Elect
361 DSSC201659132 MOSES OLAYINKA OYEDELE MALE BSC STATS 
362 DSSC201661276 WASIU ADEWALE AKEEM MALE MBBS 
363 DSSC201663016 TEMILOLA JOHN SOYEMI MALE B.Sc STATISTICS
364 DSSC201605244 OLAYINKA ABIKE ABIDEMI AWOFODU FEMALE MBBS,BACHELOR OF MEDICINE, BACHELOR OF SURGERY
365 DSSC201611078 OLUKEMI ADENIKE SANYAOLU FEMALE B.Sc  PSYCHOLOGY
366 DSSC201610011 IBRAHIM OLATEJU SHOGE MALE BSc Sociology 
367 DSSC201646028 FAOZIYAT ADEOLA ATORO FEMALE HND ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH TECHNOLOGY
368 DSSC201631719 DELE TOPE LAWAL MALE HND Pur & Sup
369 DSSC201616332 OLAWALE OLUGBENGA OYEBOLA MALE MBBS
370 DSSC201618154 FAITH OLUWAYEMISI OLUWATUMISILE FEMALE RN, RM
371 DSSC201600420 ADEROJU OLOWOKANDE OGUNDALU MALE BSc Comp Science
372 DSSC201603419 BASHIR OLAMIJI LAWAL MALE BSC
ONDO STATE
373 DSSC201603695 ABIODUN FELIX AGIDI MALE B.COMP APP 
374 DSSC201685013 ITUNUOLUWA DANIEL AKINKUGBE MALE HND COMPUTER SCIENCE
375 DSSC201607359 OLASUNKANMI JOEL ADEBOYE MALE HND PURCHASING & SUPPLY
376 DSSC201618948 TEMITOPE ISRAEL OGEDENGBE MALE MBBS
377 DSSC201647880 TAJUDEEN OJO OLABINJO MALE HND SURVEYING AND GEOINFORMATICS
378 DSSC201600748 ABIDEMI ALABI MALE HND BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
379 DSSC201617405 FOLASADE ADETOLA ADEWOLE FEMALE BSC  MEDICAL LAB. SCIENCE
380 DSSC201626755 ADEBOLA ADEJUMOKE ADEWOLE FEMALE BSC MEDICAL LAB. SCIENCE
381 DSSC201666446 OLAWALE ABDULRASHEED TALABI MALE HND ENVR HEALTH 
382 DSSC201660318 TOPE CHARLES FASORANTI MALE BSC DENTAL SURGERY 
383 DSSC201652566 ADENIYI ADEDEJI ADEGOROYE MALE BENG MECH 
384 DSSC201615004 TEMITOPE SAMSON YAKUBU MALE B.ENG MECH,M SC MECH ENGR
OSUN STATE
385 DSSC201640650 AYODELE OLUFEMI OGUNLELA MALE MB BS/MB ChB
386 DSSC201667737 AKINOLA AYODEJI OSUNGBADE MALE HND STATISTICS
387 DSSC201655507 ADEDAYO JOHNSON OGUNGBILE MALE BTECH Q/S 
388 DSSC201644230 AKEEM  OYEYEMI  AZEEZ  MALE B.TECH COMPUTER ENGR
389 DSSC201624519 OLUSOLA  OYENIYI OYENIRAN  MALE MBBS
390 DSSC201651923 EZEKIEL SUNDAY AKANDE MALE HND MECHANICAL ENGR
391 DSSC201606929 MOJEED ADEGOKE OLAWUYI MALE B.TECH COMPUTER ENGR
392 DSSC201612072 EBENEZER OLUWADUNSI ADEYEYE MALE B.sc STATISTICS
393 DSSC201662604 OLUWATOSIN DAVID ABE MALE MBBS MEDICINE & SURGERY
394 DSSC201658122 OLUKUNLE ADELEYE ODEYEMI MALE HND ELECT ELECT UPPER CREDIT
395 DSSC201603734 SHUAIB OLORUNNISOLA AZEEZ MALE BSC SOCIOLOGY 
396 DSSC201679369 JOSHUA OLUWABUNMI ELUFIDIPE MALE HND Mech Eng Tech
397 DSSC201654907 IBIDUNNI AINA AKINPELU FEMALE LLB
OYO STATE
398 DSSC201653015 KAMILU SALAWU MALE HND Elect Elect
399 DSSC201604019 LATEEF  AKINOLA AJIBOLA MALE HND STATISTICS 
400 DSSC201616638 SAHEED ADEYINKA GBADAMOSI MALE HND ENVIR HEALTH 
401 DSSC201609934 LUKMAN ALAO ADERIBIGBE MALE HND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
402 DSSC201635798 AYOOLA OLALEKAN OLALEYE MALE HND AIR CRAFT ENG., 
403 DSSC201640315 BUKUNMI JACOB OGUNDEJI MALE HND MECH ENGR 
404 DSSC201619181 SHAMSIDEEN ABIODUN YUSUF MALE HND Elect Elect
405 DSSC201607523 OLAGOKE OLALEKAN MALE BSc CLINICAL PSYCH
406 DSSC201632795 ADESIYAN SUNDAY MALE HND Mechanical Engr
407 DSSC201625126 COMFORT YETUNDE BABATUNDE FEMALE B.SC SOCIOLOGY
408 DSSC201602201 ADEBAYO ADEDAYO ADELAKUN MALE BSC SOCIOLOGY 
409 DSSC201612398 KABIRU OLATUNJI MURTALA MALE BSC SOCIOLOGY 
410 DSSC201622675 DAMILOLA ADEKUNLE FEMALE BSC Comp Sc
411 DSSC201600616 ABDULLAHI SALAWUDDEEN OYEWOLE MALE BSC Comp Sc
PLATEAU STATE
412 DSSC201662162 JEREMIAH  DANIEL  PAM MALE HND Elect/Elect
413 DSSC201604106 MANTIM NANDOM WUYEP MALE LLB/BL
414 DSSC201620119 MAFENG STEVEN CHOLLOM MALE BSC ARCHITECTURE
415 DSSC201675478 MANTIM RINDAPS MALE Bsc. COMPUTER SCIENCE 
416 DSSC201613110 KABIRU BARAU AHMED MALE BNSC
417 DSSC201602114 SELDAM RAMNAN TANGDEN MALE RN/RNAS
418 DSSC201623010 KUSMOEN NTIEM MUDA FEMALE LLB LAW
419 DSSC201639317 YOHANNA NANJUL MALE HND RADAR ENGINEERING
420 DSSC201606732 NANKIN KEVIN CIROMA MALE LL B/BL 
421 DSSC201603497 ABDULSHAKUR ZAKARI MALE HND PREVENTIVE/ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH OFFICER
422 DSSC201625570 AUWAL HASSAN SAEED MALE B.SC 
423 DSSC201628984 BONIFACE DANKYAL KAJAI MALE HND LOWER
424 DSSC201629030 BWALL KEFAS TOBIAS MALE B.A(Edu) 
425 DSSC201609953 BAMSHAK IBRAHIM HIRSE MALE LLB
RIVERS STATE
426 DSSC201623466 PRINCEWILL NDUBUEZE ORJI MALE SCI LAB TECH
427 DSSC201664614 IDEOZU ECHIKWA MALE BSc BIOMEDICAL SCI
428 DSSC201611048 KEMEZIDEI EKE FRED MALE B.ENG EEE
429 DSSC201632567 IBIELA LETHUKUTHULA AMASO FEMALE MBBS
430 DSSC201622719 CHIOSOM CHIOSOM OKWA MALE HND Elect Elect 
431 DSSC201611982 TAMUNOPASISI NATH OKOLOBO MALE Bsc.  info tech
432 DSSC201629232 CHIGOZIE PRINCE AMADI MALE B. ENG EEE
433 DSSC201680124 OWHORCHUKWU AMADI-WALI MALE BMLS
434 DSSC201610491 IMEAH DORNUBARI MALE B.eng Mech Eng
435 DSSC201624140 KALINWANA ISAAC NWUCHE MALE HND HEALTH INFO MGT, 
436 DSSC201620903 JUDITH FRANKLIN THOMPSON FEMALE RNA/RMM
437 DSSC201603606 CONFIDENCE NYEBUCHI AGBURUM MALE BSc
SOKOTO STATE
438 DSSC201628416 ABDULKAREEM IBRAHIM MALE HND Mech Eng 
439 DSSC201680187 ISA  SALE MALE HND STATISTICS
440 DSSC201670142 HABIBU ALHAJI MOHAMMED MALE BSC SOCIOLOGY 
441 DSSC201631911 MUSA MUHAMMAD MALE B.SC STATISTIC S
442 DSSC201605716 UMAR SAID UMAR MALE HND HRM
443 DSSC201631811 MUHAMMAD SANI IDRIS MALE HND HRM Upper Credit
444 DSSC201622950 AMINU ALHAJI GADO MALE BSC MSC BUILDING TECH0
445 DSSC201626971 IBRAHIM MAMMAN AYUBA MALE BSc Arch 
446 DSSC201648624 ABUBAKAR SHEHU MALE HND DENTAL 
447 DSSC201622365 UMAR MIKAIL MALE RN/RPON
448 DSSC201669228 HARUNA IBRAHIM MALE MBA  BUS ADM
449 DSSC201602648 BASHAR MUHAMMAD USMAN MALE BSC MED LAB SCIENCE 
TARABA STATE
450 DSSC201611950 NKARESWEN GARBA ENOCH MALE BSc SOCIO/ANTHRO 
451 DSSC201648288 AKEN JOHN JONATHAN MALE BSc
452 DSSC201603518 YAKUB USMAN YUNUSA MALE BTECH
453 DSSC201615667 YAHAYA MOHAMMED SANDA MALE BSC SOCIOLOGY
454 DSSC201620891 HAMZA ABDULLAHI MALE BTECH
455 DSSC201627423 ABDULSALAM HAMMAN MALE BSC.ED
456 DSSC201637792 KELVIN ANAGU EKI MALE BSc ED CHEM 
457 DSSC201606452 MU'AWIYA  YUNUSA MALE LLB
458 DSSC201644251 MOHAMMED IBRAHIM MALE BSc SOCIO 
459 DSSC201668960 TYOSE UNGERA NGUBO MALE MBBS
460 DSSC201614628 KWACHI ILLIYA ENOCK MALE BA B DIVINITY
461 DSSC201612581 MUHAMMED NASIRU ZUBAIRU MALE BSc HONS SOCIO 
YOBE STATE
462 DSSC201623851 AHMAD ABULFATHI ABBA MALE BSC COMPUTER APPLICATION
463 DSSC201647406 THOMAS YERIMA YUNANA MALE HND  MLS
464 DSSC201624067 IBRAHIM MOHAMMED SAIDU MALE B TECH CHEMISTRY EDUCATION 
465 DSSC201606898 KAWU ALI AMSAMI MALE BSC SOCIOLOGY & ANTHR 
466 DSSC201608088 ABDULLAHI ABUBAKAR MALE BSc Education Maths 
467 DSSC201602683 YOHANA AUDU MALE B.SC SOCIOLOGY
468 DSSC201625304 MOHAMMAD BULAMA YAHAYA MALE B TECH ELECT TECH 
469 DSSC201605984 MUSTAPHA LAWAN LANTEWA MALE BSc chemistry
470 DSSC201672198 YUNUS  ADAM ABUBAKAR  MALE BA ISLAMIC STUDIES 
471 DSSC201604558 YUSUF YUSUF MUSA MALE B.Rad Med Radiography 
472 DSSC201624308 GREMA MOHAMMED ALI MALE B NURSING SCIENCES
473 DSSC201670960 ZAKARI ADAMU MALE HND HRM
ZAMFARA STATE
474 DSSC201654057 SHAMSU HUSSAINI MALE B.Sc Ed Maths 
475 DSSC201618578 SAFWAN JODI YUSUF MALE B.Sc. Maths 
476 DSSC201611431 BELLO UMAR MALE LLB 
477 DSSC201630151 ADAMU MOHAMMAD YUNUSA MALE BSc Med Radiography
478 DSSC201603647 KABIRU KABIRU ALIYU MALE MBBS
479 DSSC201600357 UMAR GARBA MALE HND Purchasing & Supply 
480 DSSC201605799 MUHAMMAD SUFYAN GARBA MALE BSc Info System
481 DSSC201603267 ABDULKADIR DANKWAIRO GARBA MALE HND Q/S 
482 DSSC201667037 YAZID MUSA  AHMED MALE Msc, BSc Ed Eng Lang 
483 DSSC201610361 AMINU MUHAMMAD LAWAL MALE MBBS
484 DSSC201638144 SANI SHEHU MALE HND Dental Theraphy 
485 DSSC201676175 AMINU ADAMU MALE BSc Ed Chemistry 

 CLICK HERE TO DOWNLOAD

SIGNED
CN CHUKWU
Air Vice Marshal
for Chief of the Air Staff
Reactions:

0 comments:

Post a Comment